Pants BLACK 800N full protective for women

As low as €184.15 €145.00
SKU
23010B

WORLDWIDE SHIPPING!

New 800 N resistant full protective all in one pants.

Tested and developed with the help of experienced HEMA fencers.
Material resistance tested by laboratory.

All protectors are built in. Highest protection allowing free movement at the same time.

Integrated viscoelastic knee protector on front, plastic discs on both sides.
Flexible protective sheets covering the thighs.
Removable hippads on the sides.

All protectors are positioned inside to avoid the blade to get stucked.

Adjustable elastic strap for closure with snap buttons allowing two positions.

1-2 weeks

HEMA clothing size for women

Order size36384042444648
Total height cmI158-164158-164158-164164-170164-170170-176176-182
Chest cmB82-8586-8990-9394-9798-101102-106107-112
Waist cmC60-6465-6869-7374-7879-8283-8788-93
Hip cmD88-9192-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-116
Lenght of the jacketE46474849515254
Sleeve lenghtF55565759606264
More Information
clothing type 800 N uniforms