Pants BLACK 800N for women

As low as €110.49 €87.00
SKU
23008B

WORLDWIDE SHIPPING!

These pants are made of a double-layered 800 Newtons resistant NON-elastic material.
No hard padding inside, provide easy movement and light protection

1-2 weeks

HEMA clothing size for women

Order size36384042444648
Total height cmI158-164158-164158-164164-170164-170170-176176-182
Chest cmB82-8586-8990-9394-9798-101102-106107-112
Waist cmC60-6465-6869-7374-7879-8283-8788-93
Hip cmD88-9192-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-116
Lenght of the jacketE46474849515254
Sleeve lenghtF55565759606264
More Information
clothing type 800 N uniforms