Fencing pants BLACK Elastic 350 N for women

As low as €95.25 €75.00
SKU
2213B

WORLDWIDE SHIPPING!

Resistance: 350 N. Elastic, stretch material, double layered. Recommended for historical fencers.
Adjustable elastic strap for closure with snap buttons allowing two positions
You have the option to upgrade this product below to add a pair of removable hip pad so as they can provide additional protection below your jacket.

 

1-2 weeks

HEMA clothing size for women

Order size36384042444648
Total height cmI158-164158-164158-164164-170164-170170-176176-182
Chest cmB82-8586-8990-9394-9798-101102-106107-112
Waist cmC60-6465-6869-7374-7879-8283-8788-93
Hip cmD88-9192-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-116
Lenght of the jacketE46474849515254
Sleeve lenghtF55565759606264
More Information
clothing type Elastic uniforms
Level 350 N