Fencing pants 350 N Elastic for children MINI

As low as €58.17 €45.80
SKU
3016/M
Resistance: 350 N. Approved by CE. Elastic, stretch material, double layered. Suitable for trainings and national competitions. Available from size 128 to size 146. Lower price! For bigger size, please choose the regular children model.

Sizing chart - Children

Order size-128134140146152158164170
Height cmI122-128128-134134-140140-146146-152152-158158-164164-170
Chest cmB63-6666-6969-7272-7575-7878-8181-8484-87
Waist cmC56-5858-6060-6262-6464-6666-6868-7070-72
Hip cmD67-7070-7373-7676-7979-8282-8585-8888-91
Lenght of the fencing jacketE3638404244464850
Sleeve lenghtF4648505254565860
More Information
Level 350 N