Electric sabre jacket INOX ICE BLUE, washable for women

As low as €216.03 €170.10
SKU
1841/MB

Washable, long-lasting model. Made of inox material with 10% more stainless steel yarn content than white inox ones. Shiny look due to the high density of woven nickel yarn in the material. Lining made of special waterproof fabric. Comes with palm size repair patch.
Weight is slightly more than WHITE INOX models. (about 5%)

3-4 weeks

Sizing chart Women

Order size-36384042444648
Height cmI158-164158-164164-170164-170170-176170-176176-182
Chest cmB82-8686-9090-9494-9898-102102-106106-110
Waist cmC62-6666-7070-7474-7878-8282-8686-90
Hip cmD86-9090-9494-9898-102102-106106-110110-114
Lenght of the fencing jacketE45,54748,55051,55354,5
Sleeve lenghtF57,55960,56263,56566,5

Sizing chart - Women Special long size

Order size727680848892
Height cmI164-170164-170170-176170-176176-182182-188
Chest cmB82-8686-9090-9494-9898-102102-106
Waist cmC62-6666-7070-7474-7878-8282-86
Hip cmD86-9090-9494-9898-102102-106106-110
Lenght of the fencing jacketE48,55051,55354,556
Sleeve lenghtF60,56263,56566,568
More Information
weapon Sabre
washable washable