Electric foil jacket WHITE INOX, washable for men

As low as €101.22 €79.70
SKU
206/MW

Washable excelent price/quality ratio model. Made of inox material. Contains 10% less nickel yarn than our regular INOX material which makes its look white. Lining made of special waterproof material. Comes with palm size repair patch. Slightly lighter than INOX lamés. (about 5%)

3-4 weeks

Sizing chart - Men

Order size-4446485052545658606264
Height cmI164-170164-170170-176170-176176-182176-182182-188182-188182-188188-194194-200
Chest cmB84-8888-9292-9696-100100-104104-108108-112112-116116-120120-124124-128
Waist cmC70-7474-7878-8282-8686-9090-9494-9898-102102-106106-110110-114
Hip cmD88-9292-9696-100100-104104-108108-112112-116116-120120-124124-128128-132
Lenght of the fencing jacketE52,55455,55758,56061,56364,56667,5
Sleeve lenghtF606163,56566,56869,57173,57576,5

Sizing chart - Men Special long size

Order size-9498102106110114
Height cmI176-182176-182182-188188-194188-194194-200
Chest cmB88-9292-9696-100100-104104-108108-112
Waist cmC74-7878-8282-8686-9090-9494-98
Hip cmD92-9696-100100-104104-108108-112112-116
Lenght of the fencing jacketE5758,560,561,56364,5
Sleeve lenghtF6466,56869,57172,5
More Information
weapon Foil
washable washable