Electric foil jacket INOX, washable for children

As low as €109.98 €86.60
SKU
216/M

Washable, long-lasting model. Made of inox material with 10% more stainless steel yarn content than white inox ones. Shiny look due to the high density of woven nickel yarn in the material. Lining made of special waterproof fabric. Comes with palm size repair patch.
Weight is slightly more than WHITE INOX models. (about 5%)

3-4 weeks

Sizing chart - Children

Order size-128134140146152158164170
Height cmI122-128128-134134-140140-146146-152152-158158-164164-170
Chest cmB63-6666-6969-7272-7575-7878-8181-8484-87
Waist cmC56-5858-6060-6262-6464-6666-6868-7070-72
Hip cmD67-7070-7373-7676-7979-8282-8585-8888-91
Lenght of the fencing jacketE3638404244464850
Sleeve lenghtF4648505254565860
More Information
weapon Foil
washable washable